Home ECS T10 League-European Cricket Series-All You Want to Know ECS T10 Germany, Krefeld 2021 Schedule, Fixtures, Venues, and Time Table.

ECS T10 Germany, Krefeld 2021 Schedule, Fixtures, Venues, and Time Table.

318
0
ECS T10 Germany, Krefeld 2021 Schedule, Fixtures, Venues, and Time Table.
ECS T10 Germany, Krefeld 2021 Schedule, Fixtures, Venues, and Time Table.

ECS Germany T10 League full schedule with fixtures, venue details, and timetable. Get full details of European Cricket Series T10 in Germany, Krefeld 2021.

ECS T10 Germany 2021 Timetable

Four matches are scheduled to be held daily. The first match will start at 12:00 IST and the last match will start at 08:30 PM IST.

Venue Details for ECS T10 Germany 2021

All matches of ECS T10 League Germany will be played at Bayer Uerdingen Cricket Ground, Krefeld, Krefeld.

Schedule and Fixtures

Monday, May 17

VfB Gelsenkirchen vs Koln Challengers – 12:30 PM IST

VfB Gelsenkirchen vs Koln Challengers – 2:30 PM IST

Bayer Uerdingen Boosters vs MSC Frankfurt – 4:30 PM IST

Bayer Uerdingen Boosters vs MSC Frankfurt – 6:30 PM IST

Tuesday, May 18

Bayer Uerdingen Boosters vs VfB Gelsenkirchen – 12:30 PM IST

Bayer Uerdingen Boosters vs VfB Gelsenkirchen – 2:30 PM IST

MSC Frankfurt vs Aachen Rising Stars – 4:30 PM IST

MSC Frankfurt vs Aachen Rising Stars – 6:30 PM IST

Wednesday, May 19

MSC Frankfurt vs Koln Challengers – 12:30 PM IST

MSC Frankfurt vs Koln Challengers – 2:30 PM IST

Aachen Rising Stars vs Bayer Uerdingen Boosters – 4:30 PM IST

Aachen Rising Stars vs Bayer Uerdingen Boosters – 6:30 PM IST

Thursday, May 20

MSC Frankfurt vs VfB Gelsenkirchen – 12:30 PM IST

MSC Frankfurt vs VfB Gelsenkirchen – 2:30 PM IST

Aachen Rising Stars vs Koln Challengers – 4:30 PM IST

Aachen Rising Stars vs Koln Challengers – 6:30 PM IST

Friday, May 21

Koln Challengers vs Bayer Uerdingen Boosters – 12:30 PM IST

Koln Challengers vs Bayer Uerdingen Boosters – 2:30 PM IST

VfB Gelsenkirchen vs Aachen Rising Stars – 4:30 PM IST

VfB Gelsenkirchen vs Aachen Rising Stars – 6:30 PM IST

Saturday, May 22

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps – 12:30 PM IST

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps – 2:30 PM IST

Koln CC vs Bonn Blue Star – 4:30 PM IST

Koln CC vs Bonn Blue Star – 6:30 PM IST

Monday, May 24

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves vs DJK SG Solingen – 12:30 PM IST

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves vs DJK SG Solingen – 2:30 PM IST

Dusseldorf Blackcaps vs Koln CC – 4:30 PM IST

Dusseldorf Blackcaps vs Koln CC – 6:30 PM IST

Tuesday, May 25

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves vs Koln CC – 12:30 PM IST

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves vs Koln CC – 2:30 PM IST

Bonn Blue Star vs DJK SG Solingen – 4:30 PM IST

Bonn Blue Star vs DJK SG Solingen – 6:30 PM IST

Wednesday, May 26

DJK SG Solingen vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps – 12:30 PM IST

DJK SG Solingen vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps – 2:30 PM IST

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves vs Bonn Blue Star – 4:30 PM IST

Bayer Uerdingen Wolves vs Bonn Blue Star – 6:30 PM IST

Thursday, May 27

DJK SG Solingen vs Koln CC – 12:30 PM IST

DJK SG Solingen vs Koln CC – 2:30 PM IST

Bonn Blue Star vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps – 4:30 PM IST

Bonn Blue Star vs Dusseldorf Blackcaps – 6:30 PM IST

Friday, May 28

1st Quarter-Final – 12:30 PM IST

2nd Quarter-Final – 2:30 PM IST

3rd Quarter-Final – 4:30 PM IST

4th Quarter-Final – 6:30 PM IST

Saturday, May 29

1st Semi-final – 12:30 PM IST

2nd Semi-final – 2:30 PM IST

Bronze Final – 5:30 PM IST

ECS T10 Germany, Krefeld final – 7:30 PM IST

Previous articleAl Jazeera’s “match fixers” got a clean chit
Next articleECS T10 League Germany, Krefeld 2021 Teams and Squads

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here