Home ECS T10 League-European Cricket Series-All You Want to Know ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Squads of all Teams

ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Squads of all Teams

544
0
ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Squads of all Teams
ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Squads of all Teams

ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Squads of all 12 teams of this season. In the last edition of ECS T10 Kiel, a total of eight teams participated but they had added four news teams. SG Hameln, Moorburger TSV, First Contact, THCC Hamburg, and Kieler HTC are playing in this tournament for the first time.

ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Squads

Complete Squad of ECS T10 Kiel 2021 is mentioned under.

PSV Hann-Munden

Imran Hafiz, Junaid Javed, Omedullah Safi, Wahid Muhammad, Wali khan, Zaheer Khan, Amin Zadran, Gulraiz Mustafa, Matiullah Yousafzai, Safi Awalkhan, Ujan Natik, Vinod Joshi, Asad Sangari, Ketan Singh, Nasir Rustamkhail, Sajed Jaberkhel, Adeel Ahmad, Hirenbhai Patel.

SC Europa

Rahimullah Khan, Wahidullah Amini, Abdulrahim Zazai, Amjad Khan Zazai, Bilal Shinwari, Dev Rana, Hamza Muhammad, Khawaja Khalid Rauf, Mohammad Nader Fakhry, Shabeer Ahmad, Yasir Yousuf Thara, Abdul Khan, Atiqullah Bawar, Habibullah Shinwari, Hedayatt Talash, Israfeel Aryubi, Mohammad Khan Oriakhel, Samiullah Habibi, Umar Farooq, Wicket Keeper, Dawood Khan Aryubi, Mohsin Muhammad, Sahel Darwish, Akif Hameed, Muhammad Bilal, Muhammad Kashif Abbasi.

SG Hameln

Luqman Ahmad, Shafqat Ashraf, Abdullah Said, Hammad Khan, Iftikhar Khan, Jamie Perfect, Prasanraj Sivaraj, Saidul Shakil, Ammar Khalid, Jeevan Bhatt, Rashad Mehmood, Saddam Hussain, Adepa Yerra, Fakhar Ahmed, Masih Shams, Ahmad Asghar, Ahsan Ashraf, Chandan Sudhakar.

1 Kieler HTC

Delawer Omari, Madura Ambagahage, Moiz Asif, Naqibulah Mulakhil, Ramez Sarway, Shehzad Abbas, Yousuf Ali Khan, Bilal Safi, Muneeb Arif, Saqib Jan, Sardali Nasiri, Shiraz Shah, Abdulrahman Naimzai, Adil Safder, Atif Latif, Azeem Azam, Danish Zahid, Shafiullah Rasooli, Zia Ziaudin, Adnan Nooruddin, Chaitanya Pagadapoola, Muqurrab Zaidi, Sadeequllah Shinwari, Vihang Saoji, Abdul Mateen Faizi, Akbar Piekuszewski.

MTV Stallions

Gaurav Singh Rathore, Prashanth Potharlanka, Sasanka Sanka, Srinu Tumpara, Suraj Lal Putta Motilal, Zarif Gul Mumand, Asghar Amarkhil, Hamza Mahmood, Muneeb Mohammad, Prakash Singh, Ujwal Gadiraju, Basit Orya, Iftikhar Yakoob Ali, Mohammad Faruq Arabzai, Suraj Singh, Brijesh Prajapati, Deepak Tandon, Sachin Mandy Gangareddy, Thomas McGuinn, Azizullah Ahmadi, Bikramjit Singh Sehgal.

VFB Fallersleben

Kartheek Bolla, Lucky Singh, Adit Shah, Kaustubh Deshpande, Mahesh Badhe, Rama Chandra Reddy, Satish Kumar Muthyala, Sunny Rai, Yogesh Sajikumar Pai, Rohit Koul, Sandeep Vasisth, Shivaray Jan, Vedant Shetye, Akram Ali, Jatinder Singh.

THCC Hamburg

Aswin Sivakumar, Bakhtiar Safi, Michael Anderson, Rohan Phadke, Surya Narayanan, Abhik Jana, Abhinand Jha, Angus Pickering, Behram Ali, Jasveer Rathore, Campbell Jefferys, Karthik Suresh, Mithun Jakati, Rahul Kumar, Chandan Motilal, Sudhir Thakur.

Moorburger TSV

Aishwarya Kumar, Hafiz Hassan, Hari Mahadevan, Karthik Chandregowda, Shreyas Datta, Someshwara Ravi, Aditya Mulay, Imran Tariq, Shardul Joshi, Vignesh Sridhar, Aditya Gopinath, Arun Prakash, Azizgul Khalil, Faizan Farooq, Harish Chidanandappa, Joyson Rexraj, Samjit Chandran, Abhishek Chandrashekar, Deepak Prakash, Imran Khan, Sachin Tawde, Anthony Kishore.

Kummerfelder Sportsverein

Dilraj Singh, Noor Wali, Avi Soni, Hazrat Said, Imran Khan, Israr Khan, Pratip Datta, Ashish Sharma, Chandana Pushpalal, Delawar Khan, Finn Sadarangani, Muhammad Samiullah, Muhammad Shoaib Azam Khan, Musadiq Ahmed, Rajan Sharma, Safiullah Ahmadzai, Shekib Naibkhel, Victor Moyo, Malith Herath, Saied Sajad Sadat, Sulaiman Kakar, Syed Zaid Hasan, Adhyay Datta, Asad Ahmad Khan.

First Contact

Hassaan Khalid, Rahmanullah Hasan kheil, Abdulrahman Amarkhail, Ataullah Isakhel, Nassrullah Amla, Sadam Sherzad, Salman Haider, Hafiz Musakhel, Imran Khan Hassan, Mohamad Sharif Safi, Zahir Shah Zakhil, Zakirullah Zakhil, Hasil Momand, Mohammad Akbar Jabarkhel, Shaukat Ali, Aziz ullah, Azmatali Faraz.

SG Hameln

Chandan Sudhakar, Luqman Ahmad, Shafqat Ashraf, Abdullah Said, Hammad Khan, Iftikhar Khan, Jamie Perfect, Prasanraj Sivaraj, Saidul Shakil, Ammar Khalid, Jeevan Bhatt, Rashad Mehmood, Saddam Hussain, Adepa Yerra, Fakhar Ahmed, Masih Shams, Ahmad Asghar, Ahsan Ashraf.

Previous articleECS T10 Kiel 2021 Teams, Full Schedule, and Match Timings
Next articlePSL 6: Sarfraz Ahmed and 10 others were prevented from leaving for Abu Dhabi

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here