Home ECS T10 League-European Cricket Series-All You Want to Know ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Teams, Full Schedule, and Match Timings

ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Teams, Full Schedule, and Match Timings

363
0
ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Teams, Full Schedule, and Match Timings
ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Teams, Full Schedule, and Match Timings

ECS T10 Kiel season 2021 is scheduled to be held on Monday, 31st of May 2021 and will continue till Tuesday, 12th of June. Match Timings are in IST.

A total of 10 teams are participating in this edition of ECS T10 Kiel and teams are divided into two groups.

ECS T10 Kiel Teams

Group A: SG Hameln, Kieler HTC, MTV Stallions, First Contact CC, and Moorburger TSV.
Group B: VFB Fallersleben, THCC Hamburg, Kummerfelder Sportverein, PSV Hann-Munden, and SC Europa.

ECS T10 Kiel 2021 Schedule

SR. Date Day TeamsĀ  Time
1 May 31 Monday Kieler HTC vs Moorburgar TSV 12:30 PM
2 Kieler HTC vs Moorburgar TSV 02:30 PM
3 First Contact vs MTV Stallions 04:30 PM
4 First Contact vs MTV Stallions 06:30 PM
5 June 1 Tuesday MTV Stallions vs SG Hameln 12:30 PM
6 MTV Stallions vs SG Hameln 02:30 PM
7 Moorburger TSV vs First Contact 04:30 PM
8 Moorburger TSV vs First Contact 06:30 PM
9 June 2 Wednesday 1 Kieler HTC vs SG Hameln 12:30 PM
10 1 Kieler HTC vs SG Hameln 02:30 PM
11 MTV Stallions vs Moorburger TSV 04:30 PM
12 MTV Stallions vs Moorburger TSV 06:30 PM
13 June 3 Thursday 1 Kieler HTC vs MTV Stallions 12:30 PM
14 1 Kieler HTC vs MTV Stallions 02:30 PM
15 SG Hameln vs Moorburger TSV 04:30 PM
16 SG Hameln vs Moorburger TSV 06:30 PM
17 June 4 Friday SG Hameln vs First Contact 12:30 PM
18 SG Hameln vs First Contact 02:30 PM
19 1 Kieler HTC vs First Contact 04:30 PM
20 1 Kieler HTC vs First Contact 06:30 PM
21 June 5 Saturday THCC Hamburg vs SC Europa 12:30 PM
22 THCC Hamburg vs SC Europa 02:30 PM
23 Kummerfelder Sportverein vs VFB Fallersleben 04:30 PM
24 Kummerfelder Sportverein vs VFB Fallersleben 06:30 PM
25 June 7 Monday Kummerfelder Sportverein vs THCC Hamburg 12:30 PM
26 Kummerfelder Sportverein vs THCC Hamburg 02:30 PM
27 VFB Fallersleben vs SC Europa 04:30 PM
28 VFB Fallersleben vs SC Europa 06:30 PM
29 June 8 Tuesday THCC Hamburg vs VFB Fallersleben 12:30 PM
30 THCC Hamburg vs VFB Fallersleben 2:30 PM
31 SC Europa vs PSV Hann-Munden 04:30 PM
32 SC Europa vs PSV Hann-Munden 06:30 PM
33 June 9 Wednesday PSV Hann-Munden vs VFB Fallersleben 12:30 PM
34 PSV Hann-Munden vs VFB Fallersleben 02:30 PM
35 Kummerfelder Sportverein vs SC Europa 04:30 PM
36 PSV Hann-Munden vs Kummerfelder Sportverein 06:30 PM
37 June 10 Thursday THCC Hamburg vs PSV Hann-Munden 12:30 PM
38 THCC Hamburg vs PSV Hann-Munden 02:30 PM
39 Kummerfelder Sportverein vs SC Europa 04:30 PM
40 PSV Hann-Munden vs Kummerfelder Sportverein 06:30 PM
41 June 11 Friday 1st Quarter-final 12:30 PM
42 2nd Quarter-final 02:30 PM
43 3rd Quarter-final 04:30 PM
44 4th Quarter-final 06:30 PM
45 June 12 Saturday 1st semi-final 12:30 PM
46 2nd semi-final 02:30 PM
47 Bronze final 05:30 PM
48 Final 07:30 PM

May 31, Monday

1 Kieler HTC vs Moorburgar TSV, 12:30 PM

1 Kieler HTC vs Moorburgar TSV, 2:30 PM

First Contact vs MTV Stallions, 4:30 PM

First Contact vs MTV Stallions, 6:30 PM

June 1, Tuesday

MTV Stallions vs SG Hameln, 12:30 PM

MTV Stallions vs SG Hameln, 2:30 PM

Moorburger TSV vs First Contact, 4:30 PM

Moorburger TSV vs First Contact, 6:30 PM

June 2, Wednesday

1 Kieler HTC vs SG Hameln, 12:30 PM

1 Kieler HTC vs SG Hameln, 2:30 PM

MTV Stallions vs Moorburger TSV, 4:30 PM

MTV Stallions vs Moorburger TSV, 6:30 PM

June 3, Thursday

1 Kieler HTC vs MTV Stallions, 12:30 PM

1 Kieler HTC vs MTV Stallions, 2:30 PM

SG Hameln vs Moorburger TSV, 4:30 PM

SG Hameln vs Moorburger TSV, 6:30 PM

June 4, Friday

SG Hameln vs First Contact, 12:30 PM

SG Hameln vs 1 Kieler HTC, 2:30 PM

1 Kieler HTC vs First Contact, 4:30 PM

SG Hameln vs 1 Kieler HTC, 6:30 PM

June 5, Saturday

THCC Hamburg vs SC Europa, 12:30 PM

THCC Hamburg vs SC Europa, 2:30 PM

Kummerfelder Sportverein vs VFB Fallersleben, 4:30 PM

Kummerfelder Sportverein vs VFB Fallersleben, 6:30 PM

June 7, Monday

Kummerfelder Sportverein vs THCC Hamburg, 12:30 PM

Kummerfelder Sportverein vs THCC Hamburg, 2:30 PM

VFB Fallersleben vs SC Europa, 4:30 PM

VFB Fallersleben vs SC Europa, 6:30 PM

June 8, Tuesday

THCC Hamburg vs VFB Fallersleben, 12:30 PM

THCC Hamburg vs VFB Fallersleben, 2:30 PM

SC Europa vs PSV Hann-Munden, 4:30 PM

SC Europa vs PSV Hann-Munden, 6:30 PM

June 9, Wednesday

PSV Hann-Munden vs VFB Fallersleben, 12:30 PM

PSV Hann-Munden vs VFB Fallersleben, 2:30 PM

Kummerfelder Sportverein vs SC Europa, 4:30 PM

PSV Hann-Munden vs Kummerfelder Sportverein, 6:30 PM

June 10, Thursday

THCC Hamburg vs PSV Hann-Munden, 12:30 PM

THCC Hamburg vs PSV Hann-Munden, 2:30 PM

Kummerfelder Sportverein vs SC Europa, 4:30 PM

PSV Hann-Munden vs Kummerfelder Sportverein, 6:30 PM

June 11, Friday

1st Quarter-final, 12:30 PM

2nd Quarter-final, 2:30 PM

3rd Quarter-final, 4:30 PM

4th Quarter-final, 6:30 PM

June 12, Saturday

1st semi-final, 12:30 PM

2nd semi-final, 2:30 PM

Bronze final, 5:30 PM

Final, 7:30 PM

Previous articleThe Indian Premier League has been transferred from India to the United Arab Emirates
Next articleECS T10 Kiel 2021 Squads of all Teams

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here